Work? Pah!

01. How many sexual partners have you had?

02. How old are you? 23

03. What is the age of the youngest sexual partner? 18 at the time

04. What about the oldest? 30 at the time

05. Favorite sex food? None

06. Best place you have done it? Gah… most entertaining? Various parks, behind an art gallery, his kitchen table (not so fun after awhile)

07. Favorite position? Puppy-style

08. Worst sex you have ever had? There have been too many… but being stirred rather than fucked was rather irritating

09. Best sex? First time he returned from reading week, or standing up in the basement leaning on the couch, biting my arm (then the blanket) to keep quiet

10. One thing sexually you would not do ever? Children, scat play, water sports, animals

11. Girl/guy with the smallest breasts/penis: *snicker*

12. Biggest breasts/penis? *dopey grin*

13. Favorite celeb breasts/package: No idea

14. Favorite porn star? None come to mind

15. Your bra/penis size? 36 B, typically

16. Spit or swallow? Swallow, usually

17. Ideal breast/penis size? About 7 inches long, thick enough that my hand just fits around

18. How many people have you gone down on?

19. Best sexual feature? Probably my boobs

20. Are you in a relationship? Don’t think so

21. How many times do you have sex per week? Depends on my situation

22. Do you like hairy girls/guys? Kinda

23. Ever had unprotected sex? Yes

24. Ever had sex with a stranger? No

25. Like the idea of casual sex? In theory

26. Ever kissed a member of the same sex, and if yes how many? Yep, and two or three

27. Ever had sex with someone of the same sex? Yep

28. What sexual favor do you like doing the most? Kissing someone’s ears/neck, going down on them

29. How about receiving? Having my neck kissed/bit, nipples played with, oral sex/fingering, getting well fucked… okay, most of it

30. Have you ever gotten drunk and ended up getting frisky with someone? For sure, but only with guys I was already dating

31. If so, who was it and what did you do? Bah, it’s happened with a few different people, and anything from just making out to sex

32. What was your shortest sexual session? 2 minutes (“I just used you for an orgasm”)

33. Longest session? Gah… a few hours? Single session? Two hours? No clue.

34. Place you want to have sex? In a tent, on a washing machine, in one of my workplaces, more outdoor locations…

35. Something stupid people do during foreplay? Stroke the same area for extended periods of time, try to hard to do something with my ears, pinch my nipples without asking if I like it

36. First female celebrity you would have sex with? Angelina Jolie

37. First male celebrity you would have sex with? Altogether now – James Marsters! That man looks like he knows dirty, dirty things… yumm…

(38-39?)

40. Ever threw up after going down? Nope

41. Lost your gag reflex? Nope

43. Do you regret anyone? Kinda

(44?)

45. Longest relationship? Three years

46. Ever dumped someone? Yes

47. Feel bad about it? Yes

48. Ever been dumped? Oh, indeed

49. Had sex while you/she was on the rag? Yep

50. Flashed your naughty bits? Just my bum

51. Flashed for money/gifts? Nope

52. Used whips during sex? Nope

53. Best sex song? Lick, by Joi? Anything with the right beat that I can half-tune out…

54. How many people have given you oral sex?

55. How many people have touched your naughty bits?

56. Favorite brand of condom? I don’t have a favourite, but I hate Trojans

57. Ever done 69, and if so with how many different people? Yep

58. Ever faked an orgasm? Nope

59. Ever had an orgasm during sex? Hehehe…. oh yeah… usually more than one

60. How many people have given you an orgasm? From manual, 3; from oral, 2; from sex, 3

61. Taken nude/sexual photos of yourself? Nope

62. Ever had a fuck buddy? Kinda

63. Ever had a threesome or an orgy? Yep

64. How many sexual partners have your sexual partners had? Yeeesh… hell if I know

65. What have you done with someone of the opposite sex? Ooh, what haven’t I done?

66. Have you ever had sex while high or drunk? Yep

67. Worst thing that has happened to you regarding sex? Getting dumped right after it, getting UTIs, various other problems, some of you know about

68. Ever had an STD? Nope

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s